Son qiymətƏvvəlki günün qapanışı ilə fərqİlin əvvəli ilə fərq
Əmtəə
Neft Brent (dollar/barel)35,130,51-33,20
Neft WTI (dollar/barel)33,251,28-28,52
Qızıl (dollar/unsiya)1 735,508,20217,40
İndekslər
Dow-Jones24 465,16-8,96-4 180,10
S&P 5002 955,456,94-284,57
Nasdaq9 324,5939,71317,97
Nikkei20 388,16-11,83-3 286,91
Dax11 073,877,94-2 263,24
FTSE 1005 993,28-21,97-1 651,62
CAC 40 INDEX4 444,56-0,89-1 592,53
Shanghai Composite2 813,77-16,68-219,56
BIST 100103 024,34375,41-10 659,26
RTS1 188,47-17,81-360,93
Valyuta
USD/EUR1,0901-0,0028-0,0297
USD/GBP1,2173-0,0034-0,0940
JPY/USD107,64000,1800-1,5200
RUB/USD71,57500,26209,4375
TRY/USD6,81380,02270,8644
CNY/USD7,12940,01000,1497