Ритик Рошан

Напечатать Категория: Развлечения » Картинки
18 декабря 2008 Автор: Azerino4ka Просмотров: 20940 Комментариев: 0

Date of Birth: 10 January 1974
Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Profession: Bollywood Actor
Birth Name: Hrithik Roshanlal Nagrath
Nickname: Duggu & Bolunath
Alternative Names: Rithik, Ritik, Rosan
Height: 5′ 11½” (1.82 m)
Wife: Suzanne Khan (20 December 2000 - present) 1 child
Father: Rakesh Roshan(Actor, Director and Producer)


Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан

Ритик Рошан
Ритик Рошан
Рейтинг '+' (42)

Recommend us



Поблагодарили 33 человек(а):
  • img
  • img
  • open.az

Информация

Посетители, находящиеся в группе Гости, не могут оставлять комментарии в данной новости.